Classifica Generale 145 KM

POSIZIONE

COGNOME

NOME

SESSO

NOME_TEAM

DISTACCO

1

RATTO

DANIELE

M

TEAM TODESCO

00:00:00

2

WINTERMANTEL

JANOSCH

M

 

00:04:37

3

RIGONI

ANDREA

M

FLANDRES LOVE - SPORTLAND

00:05:23

4

GUILHEM

LACAZE

M

 

00:06:22

5

CHIARINI

GIORGIO

M

FLANDRES LOVE - SPORTLAND

00:07:16

6

PODESTA'

MATTEO

M

TEAM PROCYCLING PROMOTECH

00:07:25

7

VARANINI

NICCOLO'

M

FLANDRES LOVE - SPORTLAND

00:07:31

8

BORGOGNO

ANDREA

M

TEAM TODESCO

00:10:51

9

COMPAGNONI

EDOARDO

M

FLANDRES LOVE - SPORTLAND

00:11:11

10

ZILIOLI

MARCO

M

FLANDRES LOVE - SPORTLAND

00:11:12

11

TRONCONI

SIMONE

M

CICLISTICA MARINA DI CECINA

00:11:17

12

ZOTTI

FABIO

M

FLANDRES LOVE - SPORTLAND

00:11:48

13

FAINI

ALESSANDRO

M

VERSILIA CYCLING

00:12:49

14

PAGANOTTI

MATTIA

M

LEGOR CICLI

00:12:53

15

CIACCI

ALESSANDRO

M

ASD TEAM INVERCOLOR

00:12:54

16

CIPOLLETTA

FRANCESCO

M

TEAM PROCYCLING PROMOTECH

00:13:44

17

BIANCHINI

FLAVIANO

M

GS BIKE VILLAGE

00:14:13

18

RENI

FRANCESCO

M

BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASD

00:14:17

19

PIAZZA

MATTEO

M

FBRELPO BIKE ASD

00:14:43

20

NARDI

CRISTIANO

M

ASD TEAM INVERCOLOR

00:14:48

21

VALONCINI

MARCELLO

M

ASD NON SOLO BICI

00:15:07

22

FRACASSI

FABRIZIO

M

A.S.D. FORNASARI AUTO

00:16:04

23

PIAZZA

LUCA

M

FBR ELPO BIKE ASD

00:16:24

24

LONGHINI

STEFANO EMILIO

M

G.S. POCCIANTI ACD

00:16:50

25

GEMMA

GIANLUCA

M

CICLISTICA BRESCELLESE 2000

00:16:50

26

SECCIANI

LUCIO

M

CYCLING TEAM ASDG A.S.D.

00:17:10

27

USANZA

ANDREA

M

FLANDRES LOVE - SPORTLAND

00:17:34

28

FORNASARI

MIRKO

M

FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM

00:18:01

29

LULLI

ADAMO

M

EUROBIKE GENOVA

00:18:31

30

MANCINI

FRANCO

M

GC AMIATA

00:18:51

31

SEGRETI

ANDREA

M

U.S. PORTOVENERE

00:18:54

32

BELLE

ENRICO MARIA

M

 

00:19:25

33

MASSETTI

DANIELE

M

ASD RAGLIA TEAM

00:19:25

34

PINAMONTI

SIMONE

M

GIUSFREDI CICLISMO

00:19:47

35

TARSIA INCURIA

GABRIELE

M

A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT

00:19:54

36

STUDNICKI

MARK

M

 

00:20:00

37

GUAZZELLI

ALESSANDRO

M

TEAM ORSO ON BIKE ASD

00:20:34

38

ZIMARRI

NICOLA

M

ASD BIKE AND FUN TEAM

00:21:27

39

RADICE

DINO

M

FLANDRES LOVE - SPORTLAND

00:21:36

40

SIGNORINI

DEVIS

M

TEAM BICIDEA

00:21:56

41

BUZZETTI

ANDREA

M

ASD ZEROZERO TEAM

00:22:06

42

MAZZANTI

VALERIO

M

PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM

00:22:15

43

BLACKMORE

STEVEN

M

TEAM BIKE VILLAGE

00:22:21

44

BERRUTI

JACEK

M

UCE SAVONA

00:22:46

45

VERDIANI

LUIGI

M

UNIONE CICLISTICA MARCIALLA ASD

00:22:57

46

VALLESE

MIRCO

M

A.S.D. CICLI COPPARO

00:23:04

47

VIOLANTE

MARCO

M

ASD RAGLIA TEAM

00:23:30

48

TOFFOLUTTI

ANTONIO

M

FUN BIKE-CUSSIGHBIKE

00:23:48

49

GRUPPINI

FABRIZIO

M

ASD LA BOTTEGA CASINALBO

00:23:53

50

BORGOGNI

GIANNI

M

TUSCANYGO WELLNESS E SPORT ASD

00:24:08

51

GENNAIOLI

STEFANO

M

 

00:24:13

52

MILITI

FABRIZIO

M

ASD SANSONI TEAM

00:24:19

53

LANINI

MIRKO

M

G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI A.S.D.

00:24:25

54

DEL BORGO

LORENZO

M

U.S. PORTOVENERE

00:24:33

55

IERACI

MICHELE

M

ASD MAKAKO TEAM

00:24:37

56

SALASSI

RAFFAELE

M

U.S. PORTOVENERE

00:24:38

57

CASCIANELLI

MARCO

M

ASD EXTREME TEAM

00:24:48

58

TOMELLERI

NICOLA

M

XC VERONA

00:25:16

59

GREET

JOSH

M

STAMPA 

00:25:17

60

CANAPINI

GIOVANNI

M

COMITATO TERR.LE SIENA

00:25:20

61

TALEVI

STEFANO

M

ASD IT AUCTION TEAM

00:25:31

62

CRISTIANO

ROBERTO

M

VELO CLUB PONTEDERA

00:25:39

63

ANTICHI

GIANNI

M

CYCLING TEAM ASDG A.S.D.

00:26:13

64

PALLASSINI

PIERPAOLO

M

COMITATO TERR.LE SIENA

00:26:54

65

ZAFFIGNANI

MASSIMO

M

ASD BIKE AND FUN TEAM

00:27:10

66

CARERA

ALBERTO

M

POOL CANTU

00:27:17

67

RUGGERI

MARCO

M

ASD PETIT VÉLO

00:27:47

68

BAZZUCCHI

MAURO

M

I GRIFONI PERUGIA

00:27:52

69

TOMMASINI

MARCELLO

M

COMERO BIKE

00:28:08

70

BOCCA

FABRIZIO

M

D'ORSOGNA RACING TEAM - LANCIANO

00:29:05

71

TOSCANO

MAURIZIO

M

MALAKOTEAM

00:29:08

72

PISACANE

CESARE

M

CICLI CONTI G.S.

00:29:44

73

DALLA LIBERA

LUCA

M

CARISMA TEAM

00:30:13

74

NONNATO

NICOLA

M

ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB BARI

00:30:15

75

DAL PRATO

MIRKO

M

TEAM PASSION FAENTINA

00:30:20

76

FONTANA

ALESSANDRO

M

ASD LA BOTTEGA CASINALBO

00:30:23

77

CESARI

PIETRO

M

ASD. TRICYCLE COLONNA

00:30:30

78

HOBSON

JON

M

IPSWICH BC

00:31:08

79

TROTTA

ROBERTO

M

SCOTT SUMIN

00:31:08

80

VENCHIARUTTI

MARCO

M

 

00:32:10

81

PIZZICA

LORENA NOVA

F

ASD EXTREME TEAM

00:33:12

82

SEGALA

FAUSTO

M

G.C. ALMENNO ASD

00:33:17

83

FINI

ROBERTO

M

OLIMPIA VIGNOLA POLTE ASD

00:33:30

84

PUCCIANTI

MARCO

M

ASD SANSONI TEAM

00:33:33

85

TETTAMANZI

STEFANO

M

ASD RAGLIA TEAM

00:33:39

86

TROIANO

GIULIO

M

B'TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITAL

00:33:40

87

CALZUOLA

DANILO

M

I GRIFONI PERUGIA

00:33:48

88

ACCORSI

ENRICO

M

ASD LA BOTTEGA CASINALBO

00:35:00

89

LUSETTI

ALBERTO

M

ASD LA BOTTEGA CASINALBO

00:35:23

90

TAMBORINI

LUIGI

M

LUIGITAMBORINI@MAC.COM

00:35:42

91

MORELLI

RAFFAELE

M

ASD PRENESTE BIKE

00:35:57

92

CASADEI

RICCARDO

M

PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM

00:36:26

93

LENZI

ALBERTO

M

PRO BIKE FIRENZE ASD

00:37:02

94

BAZZANI

MICHELE

M

TEAM BICIDEA

00:37:37

95

ZOLFAROLI

VALTER

M

I GRIFONI PERUGIA

00:37:57

96

GASPARETTO

GIOVANNI

M

MTB CLUB GAERNE

00:38:50

97

CASTORRI

SIRO

M

CESENA BIKE

00:39:01

98

SIMONCINI

EUGENIO

M

ASD COMUNITA' CASTELLANA PER IL CICLISMO POPOLARE-SIMONCINI TELAI

00:39:28

99

ROSEO

FABIO

M

LA BOTTEGA CASINALBO

00:39:33

100

MORETTI

DAMIANO

M

ASD SPORT EMOTION

00:39:40

101

HINZMANN

ANDRÉ

M

RV MÖWE SCHMELZ

00:39:41

102

WOLTHUIS

MARKO

M

 

00:39:46

103

GRILLI

FILIPPO

M

ASD BIKESHOP TEAM ROMA

00:39:57

104

MASTROLIA

MARIA ELENA

F

D'ORSOGNA RACING TEAM - LANCIANO

00:40:12

105

BONEMEI

ERRI

M

A.S.D. MTB AMIATA

00:40:40

106

ISIDORI

MARCO

M

I GRIFONI PERUGIA

00:40:56

107

ISIDORI

LUCA

M

I GRIFONI PERUGIA

00:40:58

108

PICCARDO

CLAUDIO

M

TERRALBA

00:41:08

109

MERMINOD

SARAH

F

 

00:41:19

110

WILSCHREI

THOMAS

M

RV MÖWE SCHMELZ

00:42:11

111

PIOLI

DANIELE

M

A.S.D. MTB AMIATA

00:42:14

112

CAPEGLIONI

GIACOMO

M

ASD IL MONTE

00:42:18

113

BIONDO

MARCO

M

G.S. OLANG

00:43:08

114

CARLINI

FRANCESCO

M

G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI A.S.D.

00:43:32

115

GIANNOTTI

FABRIZIO

M

VELO CLUB MAGGI 1906 A.S.D.

00:44:03

116

MAURAMATI

MAURIZIO

M

SULZ DULZ ASD

00:44:04

117

HENNING

HEUER

M

 

00:44:19

118

GUGGIARI

CATERINA

F

BIKE DIVISION

00:44:43

119

BERTOLINI

MASSIMILIANO

M

ASD FUORI TRACCIA MTB

00:44:46

120

BASSI

MARIO

M

ASD MAKAKO TEAM

00:45:02

121

MARABESE

PIER GIORGIO

M

 

00:45:17

122

BARTOLINI

LUCIANO

M

A.S.D. SIENA NEL CUORE

00:45:18

123

WURST

HANS

M

 

00:45:22

124

MARTINEZ

LUDOVICO

M

 

00:45:45

125

DONZA

DAVIDE MICHELE

M

ASD POL. SANGIULIANESE

00:46:23

126

REBAUDI

FRANCESCO

M

EUROBIKE GENOVA

00:49:19

127

KOENIG SEKER

BREGAN

M

STAMPA

00:49:42

128

FIORUCCI

RINO

M

I GRIFONI PERUGIA

00:49:52

129

VERNACCINI

STEFANO

M

CARINA - BRAO CAFFE'

00:51:40

130

DEVOS

MICHEL

M

 

00:53:25

131

PADOVANI

ALBERTO

M

ALFREDO ORIANI ASD

00:53:27

132

CORTINOVIS

FAUSTO

M

ASD RAGLIA TEAM

00:54:20

133

DUFFY

JESS

F

STAMPA

00:54:43

134

CAPPELLI

LUCA

M

GIUSFREDI CICLISMO

00:54:52

135

FATTORINI

MASSIMO

M

GIUSFREDI CICLISMO

00:54:54

136

SERAFINO

SANDRO

M

GIUSFREDI CICLISMO

00:55:01

137

LINNERT

HEIKO

M

 

00:55:01

138

CATLETT

MICHAEL

M

 

00:55:11

139

MONZANI

ALESSIO

M

 

00:55:19

140

GASSINO

VALTER

M

A.S.D. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI

00:55:25

141

CACCIA

ALESSANDRO

M

 

00:55:36

142

CERTOSINI

RICCARDO

M

A.S.D. ESTRA NITRO X-ROAD

00:55:52

143

SANCRISTOFARO

STEFANO

M

ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM

00:55:59

144

DOMINICI

TIZIANO

M

CICLISTICA VALDARBIA

00:56:38

145

BERNIERI

ANDREA

M

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

00:58:23

146

BADALUCCO

ANTONIO

M

PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM

00:58:34

147

HAUCKE

ANDRÉ

M

 

00:58:41

148

TOMMASI

REMO

M

WILIER TRIESTINA

00:59:53

149

GEERT

MALFAIT

M

LEIE CYCLING BEVEREN LEIE

01:01:20

150

TANZI

SANDRO

M

CICLI LUSATTI

01:02:10

151

BONSIGNORI

SONIA

F

ASD VITTORIO BIKE MONTEFOGLIANO

01:02:23

152

BERGAMO

RENATO

M

ACD L'ORAFO ODERZO

01:03:31

153

BIANCHI

SIMONE

M

UISP COMITATO TERR.LE PRATO

01:03:36

154

PIVANO

GIOVANNI

M

ASD BIELLA BIKING

01:04:23

155

POTTER

GRANT

M

 

01:04:59

156

GOOD

AMY

F

 

01:05:29

157

SÉBASTIEN

HOLVOET

M

 

01:05:39

158

VENTURELLI

TIZIANO

M

ASD LA BOTTEGA CASINALBO

01:07:40

159

GOLDSPINK

GRAHAM

M

 

01:08:51

160

MAITO

VALERIA

F

CARISMA TEAM

01:09:45

161

BIANCO

SILVIA

F

ASD CICLISTICA AMARANTO

01:10:48

162

GANDOLFI

FLAVIA

F

ASD FUORI TRACCIA MTB

01:11:17

163

WANNIJN

WIM

M

 

01:11:25

164

ZECCHINATO

MARCO

M

ASD CICLI BASSAN

01:13:43

165

MARCONI

ANDREA

M

TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING

01:13:54

166

GENTILINI

MICHELE

M

 

01:14:37

167

FEBBRONI

STEFANO

M

 

01:15:14

168

ZOIA

MAICOL

M

 

01:19:19

169

THALER

MIRKO

M

GIORNALIERA

01:23:08

170

WANNIJN

JOHAN

M

 

01:25:03

171

ANSUINI

GIANCARLO

M

POLISPORTIVA ITALY TEAM

01:28:44

172

GUIDI

ENRICO

M

GRUPPO CICLISTICO CASTIGLIONESE

01:36:15

173

BALDI

MAURIZIO

M

 

01:36:21

174

MENICORI

MARCO

M

NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE

01:43:46


     
     
   
  

               
             

                 





@ L’Eroica 2014 | VAT Code IT01357870524
Website designed by 93ft.com and developed by Alias