Generale 89 Km

POSIZIONE

COGNOME

NOME

SESSO

ANNO

NOME_TEAM

DISTACCO

1

POLI

EMANUELE

M

1991

SUPERNOVA FACTORY TEAM

00:00:00

2

NANNETTI

VALENTINO

M

1988

A.S.D. MAGE BIKE TEAM

00:03:41

3

PIOLI

SIMONE

M

1978

ASD PARKPRE

00:05:35

4

REATI

AUGUSTO

M

1991

SUPERNOVA FACTORY TEAM

00:05:53

5

ROSSI

ANDREA

M

1966

GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI MERSE

00:12:15

6

DANCELLI

CLAUDIO

M

1969

ASD FORMIGOSA

00:15:02

7

CRIVELLO

MARCO

M

1980

TEAM TODESCO

00:15:49

8

SPENNACCHI

FABIO

M

1965

A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE

00:16:13

9

ROSADINI

ANDREA

M

1979

ASD AREZZO GRAVITY

00:17:14

10

BABINI

STEFANO

M

1977

TEAM VITAMINA ASD

00:17:49

11

ALES

ANDREA

M

1974

G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI A.S.D.

00:18:04

12

SERI

MICHELE

M

1987

ASD B-TEAM DILETTANTISTICA

00:18:24

13

BELLANDI

STEFANO

M

1958

 

00:18:30

14

COMMONE

SALVATORE

M

1962

S.C. VILLAFRANCA

00:18:39

15

MATTIJS

WASSENBURG

M

1981

HSK TRIAS

00:19:17

16

MAGNELLI

ANDREA

M

1988

ASD CESANE BIKE PARK

00:19:25

17

BONFIGLI

ALBERTO

M

1951

NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE

00:19:31

18

CHIAVAI

ENRICO

M

1966

TONDI SPORT

00:19:43

19

ROSSI

MASSIMO

M

1966

CICLISTICA VALDARBIA

00:19:45

20

CECCHI

SIMONE

M

1979

UISP

00:19:51

21

WAGNER

JULIAN

M

1989

 

00:19:52

22

MAZZETTI

LUCA

M

1994

 

00:20:38

23

LUCII

MARCO

M

1979

TEAM BIKE RACING

00:21:35

24

MAFFI

ALESSANDRO

M

1966

A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI 

00:21:45

25

BORRI

GIANMATTEO

M

1978

ASD AREZZO GRAVITY

00:21:52

26

CAVANI

MARCO

M

1968

BICI PER TUTTI

00:21:55

27

MATTEI

MATTEO

M

1992

BURACIA TEAM MILANO

00:22:41

28

ZOLI

MATTIA

M

1991

SUPERNOVA FACTORY TEAM

00:22:55

29

TIEZZI

FRANCESCO

M

1975

TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI

00:23:06

30

TOFANI

NICOLA

M

1982

ASD AREZZO GRAVITY

00:23:08

31

MANZONI

MARCO

M

1981

707 TEAM

00:23:39

32

INNOCENTI

ALESSANDRO

M

1958

TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO

00:24:07

33

BESTETTI

MAURIZIO

M

1960

CICLI CONTI G.S.

00:25:04

34

NATALINI

FRANCESCA

F

1982

TEAM PROCYCLING PROMOTECH

00:25:51

35

VAN NOORT

RENE

M

1969

 

00:27:02

36

BOIOCCHI

DAVIDE

M

1972

ASD CERTOSA BRAZZO

00:27:43

37

DELANNOY

EMMANUEL

M

1964

 

00:28:56

38

BELLONI

OMAR

M

1980

THORO BICYCLES

00:28:59

39

BOMPANI

FRANCESCA

F

1980

ASD LA BOTTEGA CASINALBO

00:30:04

40

LULLI

ENRICO

M

1954

A.S.D. LA QUERCE

00:30:23

41

GUARDUCCI

IACOPO

M

1967

G.S. POCCIANTI ACD

00:30:36

42

FALASCONI

SERENA

F

1980

A. S. D. CYCLING TEAM ALTOTEVERE

00:30:41

43

RIZZO

PAOLO

M

1958

TRIBO - TRIATHLON BOLOGNA

00:30:42

44

WOLFENSBERGER

NINA

F

1974

 

00:31:11

45

PIERI

PIER LUCA

M

1957

U.C.S. UNIONE CICLISTICA SAN PIERO

00:31:15

46

TARCHIANI

ALESSANDRO

M

1973

U.C.S. UNIONE CICLISTICA SAN PIERO

00:31:17

47

BRUN

NAZZARENO

M

1977

EROICA SSD

00:31:57

48

GELLI

MASSIMO

M

1957

ASD PARKPRE

00:32:18

49

TORTORICI

GAETANO

M

1970

TUSCANYGO WELLNESS E SPORT ASD

00:32:20

50

CASADEI

STEFANO

M

1967

BORELLO OFFROAD

00:32:35

51

REPETTO

MASSIMO

M

1966

A.S.D.FORNASARI AUTO

00:33:25

52

SARTORI

NICOLA

M

1970

ABICI

00:33:26

53

NARDI

GIOVANNI

M

1960

TUSCANYGO WELLNESS E SPORT ASD

00:33:51

54

MARTORANA

ANDREA

M

1971

ASD TEAM RDB CYCLING

00:33:58

55

PIGHINI

ANDREA

M

1970

ASD PARKPRE

00:34:40

56

FERRACCIOLI

FERNANDO

M

1964

A.S.D. BER-MAR POGGIO RENATICO

00:34:44

57

GENTILI

ALBERTO

M

1981

GRUPPO CICLISTICO BORELLO

00:35:23

58

BRENNEISEN

PHILIPP

M

1984

 

00:35:32

59

SANTINI

SIMONE

M

1966

GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI MERSE A.S.D.

00:35:53

60

PROBST

MICHAEL

M

1985

 

00:36:12

61

ROSSI

MIRKO

M

1977

 

00:36:47

62

VAN KRUIJSBERGEN

MARK

M

1968

 

00:37:19

63

SCHNEIDER

BENJAMIN

M

1988

 

00:37:36

64

DONATI

GABRIELE

M

1967

TUSCANYGO WELLNESS E SPORT ASD

00:37:52

65

SOZZI

MATTEO

M

1980

LA RECASTELLO

00:38:06

66

PERONDI

BRUNO

M

1959

MCT TERME E SPORT

00:38:16

67

VEGLIA

SILVANO

M

1967

TONDI SPORT

00:38:34

68

PAGHI

SIMONE

M

1970

ASD MBM LE QUERCE

00:38:43

69

FELLI

VALENTINO

M

1985

 

00:39:09

70

VINDIMIAN

RENATO

M

1964

ABICI

00:39:13

71

CASERTA

MARCO

M

1970

MCT TERME E SPORT

00:39:28

72

VINCENT

MARC

M

1946

CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX

00:39:28

73

FELICIANGELI

LUCA

M

1962

TEAM RIBONI

00:39:34

74

CALVANELLI

MAURIZIO

M

1955

U.C.S. UNIONE CICLISTICA SAN PIERO

00:39:43

75

GASPARO

ALESSANDRO

M

1984

 

00:39:55

76

BLANC PAQUE

ALAIN

M

1965

CS CHAMONIX

00:39:56

77

RAMAZZINA

FILIPPO

M

1988

ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT

00:40:52

78

BLANC PAQUE

STELLA

F

1966

CHAMONIX

00:41:11

79

ARGINI

FABRIZIO

M

1966

SUPERNOVA FACTORY TEAM

00:41:22

80

BARTOLETTI

STEFANO

M

1963

GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLI TIZZONI

00:41:55

81

GALLI

STEFANO

M

1967

GB JUNIOR TEAM

00:42:14

82

DONATI

MATTIA

M

1983

 

00:42:46

83

LUGATO

VITTORIO

M

1964

 

00:44:07

84

VENTRELLA

RICCARDO

M

1968

EROICA SSD

00:44:14

85

BANDINI

ANDREA

M

1969

TUSCANYGO WELLNESS E SPORT ASD

00:45:04

86

VOLTOLINI

RICCARDO

M

1970

G.C. VAL DI MERSE

00:46:49

87

MEOLA

DAMIANO

M

1980

 

00:47:15

88

GREGORIANI

FRANCESCO

M

1970

 

00:47:20

89

GREGORIANI

PAOLO

M

1981

 

00:47:37

90

MCATEER

GERRARD

M

1975

ASD VELOCLUB FLORENCE BY BIKE

00:47:45

91

RAMPONI

ALESSANDRO

M

1975

ASD GRUPPO AMATORI CICLI BOGLIA

00:49:21

92

AGAZZANI

ALDO JUNIOR

M

1973

 

00:49:33

93

SANI

MASSIMILIANO

M

1976

A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI 

00:53:06

94

GIZZI

DANILO

M

1963

ASD BIKESHOP TEAM ROMA

00:56:02

95

FILANCIA

FABRIZIO

M

1972

ASD BIKESHOP TEAM ROMA

00:56:07

96

STRINGER

CHARLES

M

1955

 

00:57:06

97

MORETTI

PAOLO

M

1963

UNIONE CICLISTICA MARCIALLA A.S.D.

00:57:18

98

KLAUS

PROF DR PHIL

M

1965

 

00:58:36

99

PERONDI

LUCA

M

1964

MCT TERME E SPORT

00:59:21

100

SIMONINI

LAURENT

M

1974

 

00:59:28

101

MENEGHELLI

ANDREA

M

1971

 

00:59:29

102

BARBOILLE

THIERRY

M

1965

 

00:59:56

103

ERTZBISCHOFF

ERIC

M

1962

 

01:00:09

104

CASINI

GIUSEPPE

M

1970

APD CIOCIARIA BIKE

01:00:17

105

DINELLI

MARTINA

F

1984

EROICA SSD

01:01:22

106

TOCCACELI

BRUNO

M

1956

I GRIFONI PERUGIA

01:04:20

107

FALSINI

STEFANIA

F

1967

TERRALBA

01:04:46

108

TINGOLI

MARO

M

1957

I GRIFONI PERUGIA

01:05:09

109

GORLATO

PAOLO

M

1969

PETRARCA BIKE ASD

01:05:52

110

BRUSCAGLIN

LUCA

M

1969

PETRARCA BIKE ASD

01:05:53

111

STACCIOLI

FAUSTO

M

1959

I GRIFONI PERUGIA

01:06:19

112

BIAGINI

MARCELLO

M

1947

ASD GS S.MARTINO IN CAMPO

01:07:12

113

BRAVI

STEFANO

M

1962

I GRIFONI PERUGIA

01:07:14

114

PITTAVINI

EROS

M

1959

I GRIFONI PERUGIA

01:07:32

115

PONTANI

FABRIZIO

M

1961

I GRIFONI PERUGIA

01:08:12

116

DE VITA

ANTONIO

M

1972

 

01:13:44

117

MONTEMAGNI

MICHELE

M

1970

 

01:22:44


     
     
   
  

               
             

                 





@ L’Eroica 2014 | VAT Code IT01357870524
Website designed by 93ft.com and developed by Alias